unisa ITA  unisa ENG


ELENCO AMMESSI CON RISERVA AI COLLOQUI,
ORE 08:30 BANCO SEGRESTERIA PLACEMENT,
CORRIDOIO ANTISTANTE AULA  A
 

Cognome

Nome

Adinolfi

Giovanni

Aiello

Mariella

Aulicino

Danilo

Buccella

Davide

Capo

Chiara

Capone

Mariassunta

Cerullo

Alessia

Cordella

Rosaria

Dauria

Francesco Paolo

De Filippis

Carmela

Del Fiorentino

Lorenzo

Della Sala

Adriana

Dentoni Litta

Ludovico

Di Alessio

Gerardo

Di Stasio

Alessandro

Esposito

Feliciagianna

Falco

Michele Maria

Federico

Francesco

Forcellino

Mariangela

Galiano

Tommaso

Gheduzzi

Luca

Gorga

Marcello

Grasso

Filomena

Grasso

Filomena

Innaco

Matteo

Loro

Paola

Marras

Alessandra

Mastrogiovanni

Simona

Morena

Donato

Pacella

Massimo

Raja

Marilena

Ramarro

Mario

Sgambati

Antonio

Sica

Anna Rosa

Tornatore

Antonella

Tortorici

Giustina

Troncone

Carmine

Vacchino

Giovanni

Velleca

Felice Rosario

Zirpolo

Alessandra

ELENCO AMMESSI AI COLLOQUI,
ORE 08:30 BANCO SEGRESTERIA PLACEMENT,
CORRIDOIO ANTISTANTE AULA  A

Cognome Nome
Agati Tiziana
Agovino Annamaria
Alfieri Eliana
Aliberti Anna
Ambrosio Lodovico
Apuzzo Flavia
Attianese Arianna
Auciello Laura
Avallone Teresa
Basile Angela
Battista Ermelinda Antonetta
Benincasa Lidia
Bevilacqua Carmela
Brescia Marco
Brucale Francesca
Buonocore Claudia
Calabrese Rosa
Calabrese Susanna
Caliano Francesco
Calicchio Vincenzo
Califano Vincenzo
Capossela Luca
Carleo Dorotea
Carrato Valentina
Carraturo Nunzia Alessandra
Caso Valentina Maria
Cavallo Maria
Cennamo Fabio
Chiumarulo Elisa
Cipolletta Maria Viviana
Cirillo Annalisa
Clemente Michela
Colella Loredana
Concilio Veronica
Conti Raffaele
Coppola Margherita
Coppola Vincenzo
Coviello Simona
Cucciniello Marika
Cuofano Antonio
Curto Annunziata
Curto Donato
D Angelo Pasquale
D Aniello Salvatore
Damato Daniela
Damato Carmen
Dambrosio Gerardo
Dauria Antonio
De Luca Vincenzo
De Luca Alessandra
De Rosa Marco
De Simone Nunzio
De Stefano Morena
De Vito Emanuela
Di Filippo Andromeda
Di Liddo Mariagrazia
Di Meo Antonietta
Di Mottola Donatella
Di Talia Italo
Dragonetti Giuseppina
Erra Maria Giovanna
Falivena Daniele
Ferraioli Ciro
Ferro Lorena
Forlano Ada
Franco Alessandra
Frontuto Rocco Valentino
Gagliardi Giuseppe
Gallo Serena
Gallotto Giuseppe
Gargano Sandra
Gheduzzi Alessio
Gigantino Domenico
Giliberti Michela
Giulio Andrea
Gracco Margherita
Greco Letizia
Grimaldi Angela
Guglielmotti Francesco
Iaccarino Adele
Imbrogliera Daniela Luana
Laiso Roberto
Landi Domenica
Landi Santino
Laveglia Sabina
Linda Volzone
Lodato Lorena
Luongo Alessandro
Luongo Giuseppe
Macchia Raffaella
Maio Francesco
Mancuso Alberto
Marano Roberta
Marchesano Katia
Marra Stefania
Massa Emanuele
Mastrangelo Assunta
Mastrantuono Dionigi
Mazza Ilaria
Mazzeo Cristina
Miranda Candy
Monzo Serena
Moriello Natasha
Napoli Domenico
Nappo Vincenzo
Nigro Filomena
Noviello Anna Maria
Nunziante Gerardo
Pacifico Francesco
Pacileo Daniela
Pellegrino Tatiana
Pepe Sara
Perretta Giuseppe
Perrone Giuseppe
Peta Lorenzo
Pirci Meissa
Polino Debora
Preziosi Alessandra
Provenza Monica
Quaranta Angelo
Reina Giuseppe
Riolo Valentina
Rizzuti Marta
Rotondo Enza
Russo Tiziana
Salzano Salvatore
Sanseverino Sonia
Santaniello Rosa
Santarpia Nunzia
Scala Rossella
Scannapieco Luigi
Schiavone Daniela
Sellitto Dominique
Sessa Giuseppina
Siano Alfonso
Sica Andrea
Sica Nicola
Soldi Luigimaria
Stoppiello Carmine
Summa Giuseppe
Tasca Eulalia
Testa Fabio
Tirelli Riccardo
Tornusciolo Serena
Trani Agostino
Tucci Silvia
Vassallo Alessandro
Viserta Valeria
Whitehead Graziella
Whitehead Mariagiovanna